Dichtersoverzicht


Zij stonden op ons podium:

Alfabetische lijst

  • Adrie Hogenhorst (2023)
  • Adriënne Vooijs – Den Haag (2018, 2021)
  • Albert Prins – Oudenhoorn (2018, 2019)
    Alie Hougee – Maassluis (2017, 2022)
  • Amber Jansen van Galen – Maassluis (2023)
  • André Bruijn – Maasluis – gitarist (2020, 2023)
  • Angelique Schipper – Delft (2022)
  • Aurora Guds – Den Haag (2021)
  • Bart van de Harst troubadichter – Gouda (2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024)
  • Bas & Mary Verkade – Chimara folkmusic (2022)
  • Ben Westdijk – Spijkenisse (2019, 2021, 2022)
  • Betty van Rijk – Rotterdam (2019, 2022)
  • Catharine van Vliet-Saivres (2020)
  • Cees Hol – Westland – (2017)
  • Chayenne Parre – Schiedam (2019, 2021)
  • Claudia Verheij – Delft (2017)
  • Constant Schorel – Spijkenisse (2022, 2023, 2024)
  • Cor Rieken – De Lier (2023, 2024)
  • De Troubadours – Hoogvliet (2020, 2022, 2024)
  • Dennis Koopman – Den Haag schrijver-dichter (2020)
  • Duizel Evelyne Sies-van der Horst – soundscapist (2020, 2021, 2022)
  • Ed van Berkel – Hoek van Holland (2019, 2021)
  • Elisabeth Warnaar – Maassluis (2018, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024)
  • Erwin van Dijke – Rotterdam (2017, 2018)
  • Eugenie Lagas – Maassluis (2020, 2021, 2023)
  • Gé Ansems – Wervershoof (2018)
  • Gerardo Insua Teijeiro – Uithoorn (Stadsdichter) (2020)
  • Gertjan Kaijen – Den Haag (2017, 2023)
  • Greta Lugtmeier – Westvoorne (2018, 2022)
  • Hans F. Marijnissen – Eindhoven (2023)
  • Hans Franse Scheveningen (2024)
  • Hoss Wilstra – Den Haag (2020)
  • Ine Duijnkerke – Voorschoten (2023)
  • Ineke de Bruijn – Westland (2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024)
  • Inge Hulsker- Delft – verhalen (2020)
  • Irma Moekestorm – Maasland (2017, 2020, 2022, 2023)
  • Ishmael Kamara – Rotterdam (2020)
  • Jaap van Oostrum – Maassluis (Stadsdichter) (2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023)
  • Janine Warnaar – Maassluis (2018)
  • Jan Bulsink – Amersfoort (2024)
  • Jelle Ravestein – Maassluis (Stadsdichter) (2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023)
  • Jeptha de Visser – Rotterdam (2023)
  • Jeroen den Harder – De Lier (2018, 2021)
  • Jeroen Sloof spoken word- Rotterdam (2019, 2022, 2023)
  • Johan Meesters – Oostburg (2020)
  • Johanneke Verkade – Vlaardingen (2022, 2024)
  • John Rovers – Breda (2020)
  • Joop Alleblas – Wateringen (2017, 2022)
  • José van Zutphen rap-granny – Rotterdam (2018, 2022, 2023)
  • Joshua Snijders – Rotterdam (2021)
  • Joz Knoop – Rotterdam (2020)
  • Julian Harmens – Ouddorp(NH) spoken word autist (2023)
  • Kamiel Choi – Tilburg (2020, 2022)
  • Koos Janssen – Monster (2023)
  • Larissa Verhoeff – Ede (Stadsdichter) (2020)
  • Lars Ferwerda – Alphen a/d Rijn (Stadsdichter) (2023)
  • Lea Alleblas – Maassluis (2023)
  • Leonieke Paalvast – Maassluis (2023)
  • Liselore Suur (PIES) – Rotterdam – Spoken Word (2021, 2023, 2024)
  • Luc Dhertefelt – Baarle Nassau (2019, 2024)
  • Luuk den Hartog – Nuenen (2023)
  • Maaike Vincentie – Rotterdam (2020) | 2024 gestopt met optreden
  • Maarten Willems – Den Haag (2023)
  • Magda Haan – Den Briel (2019, 2021) verhuisd naar Nijmegen)
  • Marcel Vaandrager (2019, 2022)
  • Marien van den Berg – Hoek van Holland (2022)
  • Marianne van Velzen – Leiderdorp (stadsdichter Leiden (2024)
  • Marije Buitelaar – Maasland (2023)
  • Marije Hendrikx – Scheveningen (2020)
  • Marijke van Geest – Westland (streekdichter) (2017, 2018) █ 2019 verhuisd naar Frankrijk
  • Marina Palei (Russisch) – Maassluis (2017)
  • Marjolein Japikse – Maasland (2018)
  • Marjolein Jua – Den Haag (2019, 2023)
  • Marjoleine van Aperen – Vlaardingen (Stadsdichter) (2017,2022)
  • Marjon van der Vegt – Den Haag (2018, 2023, 2024)
  • Marleen Opschoor – Maassluis (Stadsdichter) (2017, 2021, 2022, 2023)
  • Mary Koreneef – Maassluis (2018)
  • Miranda Blom – Maassluis (2017, 2018)
  • Miss Clementine – singer-songwriter – Stellendam (2020, 2021)
  • Monica Verkroost – Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel (2022, 2024)
  • Montana Hogenboom – Rotterdam (2023)
  • Muriel Kasmin – Wassenaar (2018)
  • Nanneke Beekhuis – Maassluis (2017, 2022)
  • Natasja Bodde – Nissewaard (stadsdichter) (2022, 2023)
  • Niec van der Burgh † – cabaretliedjes/gitaar – Vlaardingen (2020, 2022)
  • Nieko Noordzij – Zwijndrecht (2019)
  • Niels Snoek – Middelharnis (2020)
  • Patricia Jangbahadoor – Zoetermeer (2017) | 2024 gestopt met optreden
  • Patricia van Lingen – Maassluis (2019, 2022)
  • Patrick van der Biezen – Nissewaard (stadsdichter) (2023)
  • Petra Broekhart – Maassluis – schrijfster (2021)
  • Piet Hardendood – Waddinxveen (Stadsdichter) – (2018)
  • Piet Jansen – Rotterdam (2018, 2022, 2024)
  • Pim Torn – Gouda (2023)
  • R-win Leidelmeijer – Maassluis (2020)2
  • Rachel Hardes – Hoofddorp (2020)
  • Renee Schipper – Maassluis (2023)
  • Rick van Boekel – Leiden -mulitinstrumentalist Spoken word – (2022)
  • RijmR rapper – Heerhugowaard (2019, 2023)
  • Robin Veen – Den Haag (2021)
  • Selma Broekman Den Haag (2023)
  • Sonja Uleman – Maassluis (2021,2022, 2023)
  • Stanislaus Jaworski – Zoetermeer (2017) █ 2024 verhuisd naar Bourgondië
  • Steven Koerts – slam poetry Schiedam (2023, 2024)
  • Tim Albus – Spijkenisse (2019, 2021, 2023)
  • Tim O’tentic – Etten-Leur (2020)
  • Willem Adelaar – Eindhoven (2023)
  • Willy de Boo – Maasland (2019, 2022, 2023)
  • Wouter van Heiningen – Den Haag (2017, 2022)
  • Youetta de Jager – Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel (2020, 2022)
  • Yvette Neuschwanger – Schiedam (Stadsdichter) (2019, 2021, 2022)
  • Yvonne Boeckx – Maassluis – verhalen (2019)
  • Yvonne van der Laan (2021, 2023, 2024) ism Kees Blokker op gitaar

laatste update: