Dichtersoverzicht


Zij stonden op ons podium:

Alfabetische lijst

Adrie Hogenhorst (2023)
Adriënne Vooijs – Den Haag (2018, 2021)
Albert Prins – Oudenhoorn (2018, 2019)
Alie Hougee – Maassluis (2017, 2022)
Amber Jansen van Galen – Maassluis (2023)
André Bruijn – Maasluis – gitarist (2020, 203)
Angelique Schipper – Delft (2022)
Aurora Guds – Den Haag (2021)
Bart van de Harst troubadichter – Gouda (2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024)
Bas & Mary Verkade – Chimara folkmusic (2022)
Ben Westdijk – Spijkenisse (2019, 2021, 2022)
Betty van Rijk – Rotterdam (2019, 2022)
Catharine van Vliet-Saivres (2020)
Cees Hol – Westland – (2017)
Chayenne Parre – Schiedam (2019, 2021)
Claudia Verheij – Delft (2017)
Constant Schorel – Spijkenisse (2022, 2023, 2024)
Cor Rieken – De Lier (2023, 2024)
De Troubadours – Hoogvliet (2020, 2022, 2024)
Dennis Koopman – Den Haag schrijver-dichter (2020)
Duizel Evelyne Sies-van der Horst – soundscapist (2020, 2021, 2022)
Ed van Berkel – Hoek van Holland (2019, 2021)
Elisabeth Warnaar – Maassluis (2018, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023)
Erwin van Dijke – Rotterdam (2017, 2018)
Eugenie Lagas – Maassluis (2020, 2021, 2023)
Gé Ansems – Wervershoof (2018)
Gerardo Insua Teijeiro – Uithoorn (Stadsdichter) (2020)
Gertjan Kaijen – Den Haag (2017, 2023)
Greta Lugtmeier – Westvoorne (2018, 2022)

Hans F. Marijnissen – Eindhoven (2023)

Hans Franse Scheveningen (2024)
Hoss Wilstra – Den Haag (2020)
Ine Duijnkerke – Voorschoten (2023)
Ineke de Bruijn – Westland (2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024)
Inge Hulsker- Delft – verhalen (2020)
Irma Moekestorm – Maasland (2017, 2020, 2022, 2023)
Ishmael Kamara – Rotterdam (2020)
Jaap van Oostrum – Maassluis (Stadsdichter) (2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023)
Janine Warnaar – Maassluis (2018)

Jan Bulsink – Amersfoort (2024)
Jelle Ravestein – Maassluis (Stadsdichter) (2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023)

Jeptha de Visser – Rotterdam (2023)
Jeroen den Harder – De Lier (2018, 2021)
Jeroen Sloof spoken word- Rotterdam (2019, 2022, 2023)
Johan Meesters – Oostburg (2020)
Johanneke Verkade – Vlaardingen (2022, 2024)
John Rovers – Breda (2020)
Joop Alleblas – Wateringen (2017, 2022)
José van Zutphen rap-granny – Rotterdam (2018, 2022, 2023)
Joshua Snijders – Rotterdam (2021)
Joz Knoop – Rotterdam (2020)
Julian Harmens – Ouddorp(NH) spoken word autist (2023)
Kamiel Choi – Tilburg (2020, 2022)
Koos Janssen – Monster (2023)
Larissa Verhoeff – Ede (Stadsdichter) (2020)
Lars Ferwerda – Alphen a/d Rijn (Stadsdichter) (2023)
Lea Alleblas – Maassluis (2023)
Leonieke Paalvast – Maassluis (2023)
Liselore Suur (PIES) – Rotterdam – Spoken Word (2021)
Luc Dhertefelt – Antwerpen (2019)

Luuk den Hartog – Nuenen (2023)
Maaike Vincentie – Rotterdam (2020) | 2024 gestopt met optreden
Maarten Willems – Den Haag (2023)
Magda Haan – Den Briel (2019, 2021) verhuisd naar Nijmegen)
Marcel Vaandrager (2019, 2022)
Marien van den Berg – Hoek van Holland (2022)

Marianne van Velzen – Leiderdorp (stadsdichter Leiden (2024)

Marije Buitelaar – Maasland (2023)
Marije Hendrikx – Scheveningen (2020)
Marijke van Geest – Westland (streekdichter) (2017, 2018)
Marina Palei (Russisch) – Maassluis (2017)
Marjolein Japikse – Maasland (2018)
Marjolein Jua – Den Haag (2019, 2023)
Marjoleine van Aperen – Vlaardingen (Stadsdichter) (2017,2022)
Marjon van der Vegt – Den Haag (2018, 2023, 2024)
Marleen Opschoor – Maassluis (Stadsdichter) (2017, 2021, 2022, 2023)
Mary Koreneef – Maassluis (2018)
Miranda Blom – Maassluis (2017, 2018)
Miss Clementine – singer-songwriter – Stellendam (2020, 2021)
Monica Verkroost – Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel (2022, 2024)
Montana Hogenboom – Rotterdam (2023)
Muriel Kasmin – Wassenaar (2018)
Nanneke Beekhuis – Maassluis (2017, 2022)
Natasja Bodde – Nissewaard (stadsdichter) (2022, 2023)
Niec van der Burgh † – cabaretliedjes/gitaar – Vlaardingen (2020, 2022)
Nieko Noordzij – Zwijndrecht (2019)
Niels Snoek – Middelharnis (2020)
Patricia Jangbahadoor – Zoetermeer (2017) | 2024 gestopt met optreden
Patricia van Lingen – Maassluis (2019, 2022)
Patrick van der Biezen – Nissewaard (stadsdichter) (2023)
Petra Broekhart – Maassluis – schrijfster (2021)
Piet Hardendood – Waddinxveen (Stadsdichter) – (2018)
Piet Jansen – Rotterdam (2018, 2022, 2024)
Pim Torn – Gouda (2023)
R-win Leidelmeijer – Maassluis (2020)2
Rachel Hardes – Hoofddorp (2020)
Renee Schipper – Maassluis (2023)
Rick van Boekel – Leiden -mulitinstrumentalist Spoken word – (2022)
RijmR rapper – Heerhugowaard (2019, 2023)
Robin Veen – Den Haag (2021)
Selma Broekman Den Haag (2023)
Sonja Uleman – Maassluis (2021,2022, 2023)
Stanislaus Jaworski – Zoetermeer (2017)
Steven Koerts – slam poetry Schiedam (2023)
Tim Albus – Spijkenisse (2019, 2021, 2023)
Tim O’tentic – Etten-Leur (2020)

Willem Adelaar – Eindhoven (2023)
Willy de Boo – Maasland (2019, 2022, 2023)
Wouter van Heiningen – Den Haag (2017, 2022)
Youetta de Jager – Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel (2020, 2022)
Yvette Neuschwanger – Schiedam (Stadsdichter) (2019, 2021, 2022)
Yvonne Boeckx – Maassluis – verhalen (2019)

laatste update: